Jump to content

Spread Open Media/en/Main Page: Difference between revisions

From XiphWiki
porting Sirgazil's template for main page
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
|- style="background:#969696; color:white"
|- style="background:#969696; color:white"
| Languages
| Languages
|- style="background:#E6E6E6; color:black"
| Deutsch
|- style="background:#E6E6E6; color:black"
|- style="background:#E6E6E6; color:black"
| Español
| Español
|- style="background:#E6E6E6; color:black"
| Français
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 19:47, 8 May 2008


Spread Open Media
News & Articles
More Information
Community
Banners & Images
Campaigns
About Us
Languages
Deutsch
Español
Français

Support Freedom
Support Quality

logo

Use Free Formats
Use Open Media

Why not get some

  • free music
  • free videos
  • free audio books
  • free clipart

Join the community!
Join a campaign!

Install codecs

SOM image
Add a cool banner
to your website