XiphInfra:List of services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Add entry for Gitlab) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| http://dir.xiph.org | | style="text-align:right;"| http://dir.xiph.org | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| https://mf4.xiph.org | ||
| tbr | | tbr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| http://dir-test.xiph.org | | style="text-align:right;"| http://dir-test.xiph.org | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| https://catfish.xiph.org | ||
| ePirat, tbr | | ePirat, tbr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Mail | | Mail | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| xiph.org | | style="text-align:right;"| xiph.org | ||
| | | mailfish | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| https://catfish.xiph.org | ||
| ePirat, tbr | | ePirat, tbr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MailMan | | MailMan | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| http://lists.xiph.org | | style="text-align:right;"| http://lists.xiph.org | ||
| | | mailfish | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| https://catfish.xiph.org | ||
| ePirat, tbr | | ePirat, tbr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| https://media.xiph.org | | style="text-align:right;"| https://media.xiph.org | ||
| | | TD-Linux | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opus Boodler Streams | | Opus Boodler Streams | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| https://mf4.xiph.org | | style="text-align:right;"| https://mf4.xiph.org | ||
| TD-Linux | | TD-Linux | ||
|- | |||
| [[XiphInfra:Gitlab|Gitlab]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| https://gitlab.xiph.org | |||
| gitlab | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| https://catfish.xiph.org | |||
| ePirat (VM and Gitlab), tbr (VM and Gitlab), TD-Linux (Gitlab) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>See the [[XiphInfra:Overview|Overview]] page for more information.</noinclude> | <noinclude>See the [[XiphInfra:Overview|Overview]] page for more information.</noinclude> |
Revision as of 14:38, 29 May 2019
See the Overview page for more information.